RESULTADO PROVISÓRIO DA REGATA KARL HEINRICH BODDNER |
09 DE SETEMBRO DE 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSE: FINN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posição |
Numeral |
Barco |
Comandante |
Clube |
Categoria |
1º |
10 |
|
ANTONIO CARVALHO MOREIRA |
CNC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSE: SNIPE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posição |
Numeral |
Barco |
Comandante |
Clube |
Categoria |
1º |
31119 |
PAPA LEGUAS |
MATHEUS FRANCO/PETER KEMNP |
RYC |
|
2º |
2981 |
CHEECH AND CHONG |
DANIEL WINTER |
ICB |
|
3º |
16643 |
LUZ DIFUSA |
PAULO DEMÉTRIO/GUILHERME |
ICB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSE: LASER STD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posição |
Numeral |
Barco |
Comandante |
Clube |
Categoria |
1º |
176619 |
|
RONADO SENFFT |
ICB |
G MAST |
2º |
78 |
IBOAT |
ALEXIS WARD |
CNC |
PRE MAST |
3º |
162587 |
CRISE |
RICARDO JOSÉ CHEBAR |
ICB |
G MAST |
4º |
124190 |
|
FABIO SILVEIRA |
ICB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSE:LASER RADIAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posição |
Numeral |
Barco |
Comandante |
Clube |
Categoria |
1º |
195346 |
|
LUIZ ANDRÉ DE CASTRO |
CNC |
|
2º |
173417 |
|
LEONARDO RADICCHI |
CNC |
|
3º |
202034 |
|
ALEXANDRE VIANA |
CNC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSE: LASER 4.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posição |
Numeral |
Barco |
Comandante |
Clube |
Categoria |
1º |
166184 |
SEM INSCRIÇÃO |
|
|
|
2º |
164818 |
SEM INSCRIÇÃO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSE: ESCALER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posição |
Numeral |
Barco |
Comandante |
Clube |
Categoria |
1º |
S/Nº |
MARIA DO CARMO |
ASP. LEONARDO CORDEIRO |
GVEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSE: DINGUE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posição |
Numeral |
Barco |
Comandante |
Clube |
Categoria |
1º |
4619 |
MULA MANCA |
ALEXANDRE SENFFT/TIAGO BAILLY |
ICB |
|
2º |
21 |
P.G2 |
REBECA ABREU/LUANA SOUZA |
P.GRAEL |
FEM. |
3º |
41 |
PG.3 |
VICTOR LÚCIO/EVELYN GUAMEL |
P.GRAEL |
MISTA |
4º |
4686 |
WHITE RABBIT II |
ALVARO BASTOS/CRISTIANE |
CNP |
SENIOR |
5º |
31 |
P.G.1 |
ALEXABDRO/EVELYN OLIVEIRA |
P.GRAEL |
MISTA |
6º |
11 |
P.G.4 |
DOUGLAS SILVA/BRUNO |
P.GRAEL |
MASC. |
7º |
1951 |
TIORGA |
MARCELO DA SILVA/MARINA |
CNC |
MISTA |
8º |
4568 |
FAROFA 2 |
SANDRA DECOURT/ANGELICA |
CNC |
FEM. |
9º |
4577 |
CAIPIMEL |
FAUSTO RIBEIRO/MARCIO LAZARO |
CNP |
01/05/16 |
10º |
4674 |
|
SALOMÃO BASTOS/JOÃO PAULO |
|
|
11º |
891 |
SEM INSCRIÇÃO |
|
|
|
12º |
819 |
COITÉ |
SERGIO MELLO/ALEXANDRE GOMES |
ICB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSE: DINGUE
SOLITÁRIO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posição |
Numeral |
Barco |
Comandante |
Clube |
Categoria |
1º |
8864 |
|
GERALDO SASS |
PCSF |
|
2º |
17 |
SEM INSCRIÇÃO |
|
|
|
3º |
4040 |
SEM INSCRIÇÃO |
|
|
|
4º |
3440 |
URUBU |
SERGIO FONSECA CORREIA |
ICI |
|
5ª |
6 |
BIRINIGHT |
FABIO CASALE |
ICI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSE: OPTITMIST ESTREANTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posição |
Numeral |
Barco |
Comandante |
Clube |
Categoria |
1º |
3275 |
TOP CAT |
ISABELLA WARD |
CNC |
MIR. |
2º |
3593 |
|
THYAGO SIQUEIRA |
P.GRAEL |
INF. |
3º |
3022 |
RUBY |
MARIA CLARA GAMA |
ICB |
JUV. |
4º |
3 |
|
JHONATA? |
P.GRAEL |
INF. |
5º |
3393 |
|
LUIZ ANTONIO |
CNP |
INF. |
6º |
3524 |
|
VINICIUS DUTRA |
P.GRAEL |
INF. |
7º |
3551 |
|
GIOVANNA SABINO |
ICB |
FEM. |
8º |
3576 |
|
YURI BARROS |
ICB |
INF. |
9º |
3524 |
|
DANIEL VITOR |
P.GRAEL |
INF. |
10º |
3553 |
|
BERNARDO SABINO |
ICB |
MIR. |
11º |
3536 |
|
CARLOS EDUARDO |
CNP |
INF. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSE: OPTITMIST VETERANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posição |
Numeral |
Barco |
Comandante |
Clube |
Categoria |
1º |
3639 |
NHE NHE NHE |
BERNARDO MARINS |
CNC |
INF. |
2º |
3893 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE WIEGAND |
CNC |
INF. |
3º |
3631 |
|
LUIZ OTÁVIO CORREIA |
CNC |
JUV. |
4º |
3743 |
|
JULIA NUNES |
CNP |
FEM. |
5º |
3340 |
PIRATAS II |
NINA PESSOA |
CNC |
FEM. |
6º |
3572 |
BONS VENTOS |
ANA LUIZA CAETANO |
CNC |
FEM. |
7º |
3314 |
RAIO DE SOL |
MARINA GAMA |
CNC |
MIR |
8º |
3636 |
|
ANTONIO PEDRO GAUDOLPHO |
CNP |
JUV. |
9º |
3321 |
MINI BOX |
LUCAS RAMANO |
CNC |
JUV. |
10º |
3514 |
|
RYAN FERREIRA |
P.GRAEL |
INF. |
11º |
3545 |
TORNADO |
HENRIQUE ALBUQUERQUE |
CNC |
MIR |
12º |
3337 |
|
EDUARDO PEDRO |
P.GRAEL |
INF. |
13º |
3617 |
FALCÃO |
EDUARDO GUIMARÃES |
CNC |
MIR. |
14º |
3494 |
POSEIDON |
EDUARDO REIS |
CNP |
INF. |
15º |
3437 |
ÔMEGA |
FILIPE TORRES |
CNP |
JUV. |
16º |
3507 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA |
P.GRAEL |
FEM. |
17º |
3388 |
|
FELIPE DIMES |
ICB |
VET- |
18º |
3595 |
|
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA |
P.GRAEL |
JUV. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|